Color, boot A Beige
Color, boot B Beige
Color, connector A Beige
Color, connector B Beige
Connector A, quantity 2
Connector B, quantity 2
Interface, Connector A LC/UPC
Interface, Connector B LC/UPC
Jacket Color Aqua
Polarity Pairs, flipped
Total Fibers, quantity 2

Dimensions

Cord Length 1 m | 3.281 ft
Diameter Over Jacket 1.8 mm | 0.071 in

Optical Specifications

Fiber Mode Multimode
Fiber Type OM3
Insertion Loss, maximum, connector A 0.3 dB
Insertion Loss, maximum, connector B 0.3 dB
Return Loss, minimum, connector A 30 dB
Return Loss, minimum, connector B 30 dB

Patch Cord Duplex de fibra 2m Lc-Lc Commscope LSZH 6536969-2

$68.000,00Precio
    fondo difuminado_Mesa de trabajo 1.png